Zum Inhalt springen
  Name Verband Verein Q-TTR
1 Han, Ying AUSLAND Club KTS Tarnobrzeg 2324
2 Solja, Petrissa HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt 2305
3 Lang, Kristin BYTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor 2242
4 Shan, Xiaona BETTV ttc berlin eastside 2241
5 Mittelham, Nina BETTV ttc berlin eastside 2220
6 Winter, Sabine BYTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor 2168
7 Mantz, Chantal RTTV TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. 2120
8 Wan, Yuan RTTV TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. 2110
9 Göbel, Jessica TTBW TV Busenbach 2109
10 Krämer, Tanja TTBW TV Busenbach 2102
11 Bollmeier, Nadine WTTV TuS Bad Driburg 2073
12 Säger, Luisa TTBW TTC 1946 Weinheim 2063
13 Klee, Sophia HETTV Sportclub Niestetal 2053
14 Kämmerer, Janina HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt 2036
15 Michajlova, Katharina BYTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor 2022
16 Grohmann, Lea HETTV TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 2017
17 Lemmer, Alena HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt 2005
18 Bondareva, Anastasia HETTV VfR Fehlheim 1929 2002
19 Schreiner, Franziska BYTTV TV 1921 Hofstetten 2002
20 Tiefenbrunner, Laura BYTTV TSV Schwabhausen 1983
21 Tsutsui, Yuki TTBW NSU Neckarsulm 1977
22 Tu, Wenna TTBW NSU Neckarsulm 1965
23 Bundesmann, Anne HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt 1955
24 Busemann, Sonja HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt 1950
25 Mantz, Sarah BYTTV TSV Schwabhausen 1941
26 Kirner, Jana TTBW DJK Offenburg 1939
27 Sewöster, Anne WTTV TuS Bardüttingdorf 1921
28 Hajok, Caroline TTVN Hannover 96 1915
29 Jongen, Miriam WTTV SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1910
30 Mohr, Rebecca TTBW NSU Neckarsulm 1904
31 Pankunin, Karina TTVSH TSV Schwarzenbek 1899
32 Berger, Leonie WTTV Borussia Düsseldorf 1884
33 Dahms, Ann-Marie BETTV Füchse Berlin 1883
34 Wiegand, Marie-Sophie TTVN Torpedo Göttingen 1882
35 Pranjkovic, Naomi BYTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor 1877
36 Kaufmann, Annett TTBW SV Böblingen 1873
37 Do Thi, Tho SATTV LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 1870
38 Rose, Lotta TTVN MTV Tostedt 1870
39 Scheibe, Marlene SATTV BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1868
40 Schönau, Hannah WTTV TTC Mariaweiler 1862
41 Kaufmann, Alexandra TTBW SV Böblingen 1856
42 Neubert, Lara SATTV BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1852
43 Zhan, Anni WTTV Anrather TK RW 1843
44 Bienert, Jennifer FTTB SG Marßel Bremen 1836
45 Hasters, Finja TTVN Spvg. Oldendorf 1824
46 Koch, Annika TTVR TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf 1821
47 Schütt, Isabelle STTB DJK Heusweiler 1798
48 Stranz, Julia Samira TTVN RSV Braunschweig 1793