Zum Inhalt springen

Damen Doppel

Lang K./Shan X. BYTTV/BETTV SV DJK Kolbermoor / ttc berlin eastside 4483
Solja P./Winter S. HETTV/BYTTV TSV 1909 Langstadt / SV DJK Kolbermoor 4473
Mantz C./Wan Y. RTTV TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. 4230
Mittelham N./Schreiner F. BETTV/BYTTV ttc berlin eastside / TV 1921 Hofstetten 4222
Göbel J./Krämer T. TTBW TV Busenbach 4211
Bollmeier N./Lemmer A. WTTV/HETTV TuS Bad Driburg / TSV 1909 Langstadt 4078
Bondareva A./Klee S. HETTV VfR Fehlheim 1929 / Sportclub Niestetal 4055
Bundesmann A./Kämmerer J. HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt 3991
Hajok C./Säger L. TTVN/TTBW Hannover 96 / TTC 1946 Weinheim 3978
Busemann S./Grohmann L. HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt / TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 3967
Tsutsui Y./Tu W. TTBW NSU Neckarsulm 3942
Mantz S./Tiefenbrunner L. BYTTV TSV Schwabhausen 3924
Jongen M./Sewöster A. WTTV SV DJK Holzbüttgen / TuS Bardüttingdorf 3831
Kaufmann A./Kirner J. TTBW SV Böblingen / DJK Offenburg 3795
Dahms A./Pankunin K. BETTV/TTVSH Füchse Berlin / TSV Schwarzenbek 3782
Do Thi T./Mohr R. SATTV/TTBW LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 / NSU Neckarsulm 3774
Rose L./Wiegand M. TTVN MTV Tostedt / Torpedo Göttingen 3752
Kaufmann A./Pranjkovic N. TTBW/BYTTV SV Böblingen / SV DJK Kolbermoor 3750
Berger L./Schönau H. WTTV Borussia Düsseldorf / TTC Mariaweiler 3746
Neubert L./Scheibe M. SATTV BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3720
Bienert J./Zhan A. FTTB/WTTV SG Marßel Bremen / Anrather TK RW 3679
Koch A./Schütt I. TTVR/STTB TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf / DJK Heusweiler 3619
Hasters F./Stranz J. TTVN Spvg. Oldendorf / RSV Braunschweig 3617

Herren Doppel

Franziska P./Walther R. STTB/TTBW 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT / ASV Grünwettersbach 5087
Duda B./Qiu D. WTTV/TTBW TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt / ASV Grünwettersbach 4990
Filus R./Mengel S. HETTV/TTTV TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell / Post SV Mühlhausen 4860
Bottroff E./Flemming A. WTTV/BYTTV BV Borussia Dortmund / TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 4705
Malessa R./Walther G. WTTV 1. FC Köln 4613
Engemann G./Servaty M. WTTV TTC GW Bad Hamm / TG Neuss 4588
Helbing B./Wehking L. WTTV 1. FC Köln 4585
Eise T./Stumper K. TTBW TTC 1946 Weinheim / SV Salamander Kornwestheim 4550
Hippler T./Hölter A. TTVN TuS Celle 4548
Bluhm F./Kleinert D. TTBW NSU Neckarsulm / ASV Grünwettersbach 4532
Bomsdorf M./Fadeev K. HETTV TTC RW 1921 Biebrich / VfR Fehlheim 1929 4517
Mohr J./Schabacker J. TTBW NSU Neckarsulm 4493
Oehme B./Schreyer E. TTTV Post SV Mühlhausen 4478
Lohse H./Spreckelsen F. TTVSH TSV Schwarzenbek 4454
Hollo M./Wetzel F. BYTTV TuS Fürstenfeldbruck / FC Bayern München 4414
Dierks M./Schwarzer D. TTVN/TTBW Hannover 96 / SC Staig 4406
Gözübüyük A./Qiu L. TTBW TTC 95 Odenheim / TTC Frickenhausen 4367
Koepke H./Xu J. TTVN TSV Lunestedt / TuS Celle 4365
Koschmieder J./Neumann-Manz NSATTV SV SR Hohenstein-E. 4349