Zum Inhalt springen

Mixed

1 Solja P./Franziska P. HETTV/STTB TSV 1909 Langstadt / 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT 4888
2 Han Y./Filus R. AUSLAND/HETTV Club KTS Tarnobrzeg / TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzel 4798
3 Shan X./Walther R. BETTV/TTBW ttc berlin eastside / ASV Grünwettersbach 4745
4 Winter S./Duda B. BYTTV/WTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor / TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt 4668
5 Wan Y./Ort K. RTTV/BYTTV TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. / TSV Bad Königshofen 4564
6 Lang K./Flemming A. BYTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor / TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 4557
7 Krämer T./Hippler T. TTBW/TTVN TV Busenbach / TuS Celle 4418
8 Bollmeier N./Wehking L. WTTV TuS Bad Driburg / 1. FC Köln 4363
9 Michajlova K./Servaty M. BYTTV/WTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor / TG Neuss 4339
10 Säger L./Eise T. TTBW TTC 1946 Weinheim 4296
11 Berger L./Bottroff E. WTTV Borussia Düsseldorf / BV Borussia Dortmund 4274
12 Lemmer A./Mohr J. HETTV/TTBW TSV 1909 Langstadt / NSU Neckarsulm 4261
13 Klee S./Xu J. HETTV/TTVN Sportclub Niestetal / TuS Celle 4247
14 Tsutsui Y./Bluhm F. TTBW NSU Neckarsulm 4245
15 Tu W./Qiu L. TTBW NSU Neckarsulm / TTC Frickenhausen 4212
16 Bundesmann A./Bomsdorf M. HETTV TSV 1909 Langstadt / TTC RW 1921 Biebrich 4199
17 Jongen M./Pellny T. WTTV SV DJK Holzbüttgen / TTC RG Porz 4199
18 Tiefenbrunner L./Hollo M. BYTTV TSV Schwabhausen / TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 4194
19 Busemann S./Schabacker J. HETTV/TTBW TSV 1909 Langstadt / NSU Neckarsulm 4187
20 Hajok C./Hölter A. TTVN Hannover 96 / TuS Celle 4147
21 Mantz S./Wetzel F. BYTTV TSV Schwabhausen / FC Bayern München 4144
22 Kirner J./Schwarzer D. TTBW DJK Offenburg / SC Staig 4132
23 Pankunin K./Spreckelsen F. TTVSH TSV Schwarzenbek 4131
24 Kaufmann A./Kleinert D. TTBW SV Böblingen / ASV Grünwettersbach 4120
25 Dahms A./Lohse H. BETTV/TTVSH Füchse Berlin / TSV Schwarzenbek 4105
26 Rose L./Dierks M. TTVN MTV Tostedt / Hannover 96 4083
27 Neubert L./Neumann-Manz N. SATTV BSC Rapid Chemnitz / SV SR Hohenstein-E. 4065
28 Pranjkovic N./Zaus M. BYTTV SV DJK Kolbermoor / DJK SpVgg Effeltrich 4043
29 Do Thi T./Koschmieder J. SATTV LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 / SV SR Hohenstein-E. 4006
30 Kaufmann A./Gözübüyük A. TTBW SV Böblingen / TTC 95 Odenheim 3993
31 Stranz J./Koepke H. TTVN RSV Braunschweig / TSV Lunestedt 3964
32 Scheibe M./Meinel G. SATTV BSC Rapid Chemnitz / TTC Holzhausen 3952